More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
BOTN Tryouts Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
June 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Chargers" Open Practices
6/1/22 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Chargers" Open Practices
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2011
6/1/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2011
Commack Soccer 2010 Boys "Galaxy" Open Practices
6/1/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2010 Boys "Galaxy" Open Practices
HBC Raiders BU10
6/1/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
5:15 PM
Albertson SC G14 (u9) Premier + Travel
6/1/22 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Albertson SC G14 (u9) Premier + Travel
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008
6/1/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008
Atletico FC Girls 2012
6/1/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2012
Levittown Thunder GU12
6/1/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Levittown Thunder GU12
6:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2007
6/1/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2007
Atletico FC Boys 2007
6/1/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2007
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
6/1/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
6/1/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6/1/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6:30 PM
2011 Hicksville Falcons Open Tryouts
6/1/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2011 Hicksville Falcons Open Tryouts
Atletico FC Boys 2010
6/1/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2010
HASC United Boys 2010
6/1/22 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
HASC United Boys 2010
7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006
6/1/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
6/1/22 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
7:30 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
6/1/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
Girls U16 - Island Trees Rowdies - Tryouts - June 1st
6/1/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls U16 - Island Trees Rowdies - Tryouts - June 1st
4:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6/2/22 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
5:00 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
6/2/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
Merrick Elite - GU11
6/2/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Merrick Elite - GU11
Mt Sinai Atletico Tryouts
6/2/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mt Sinai Atletico Tryouts
5:15 PM
Albertson SC G09 (u14) Premier + Travel
6/2/22 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Albertson SC G09 (u14) Premier + Travel
Albertson SC G10 (u13) Premier + Travel
6/2/22 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Albertson SC G10 (u13) Premier + Travel
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2011
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2011
Atletico FC Boys 2012
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2012
Atletico FC Boys 2013
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2013
Atletico FC Boys 2014
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2014
Atletico FC Girls 2014
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2014
Commack Soccer 2006 Boys "Inferno" Open Practice
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2006 Boys "Inferno" Open Practice
Commack Soccer 2008 Girls "Wildcats" Open Practices
6/2/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2008 Girls "Wildcats" Open Practices
6:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2008 Boys "Revolution" Open Practices
6/2/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2008 Boys "Revolution" Open Practices
GU-13 VOB Blazers Fall 22 Season
6/2/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-13 VOB Blazers Fall 22 Season
LISC Girls 2008 Tryouts
6/2/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
LISC Girls 2008 Tryouts
LISC Girls 2008 Tryouts
6/2/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
LISC Girls 2008 Tryouts
West Islip Pride GU13 - born in 2010
6/2/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
West Islip Pride GU13 - born in 2010
6:15 PM
G2010 CSHH Storm- Division 1- Tryouts
6/2/22 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
G2010 CSHH Storm- Division 1- Tryouts
6:30 PM
Albertson SC G11 (u12) Premier + Travel
6/2/22 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Albertson SC G11 (u12) Premier + Travel
Atletico FC Boys 2008
6/2/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008
Atletico FC Boys 2009
6/2/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009
HASC United Boys 2010
6/2/22 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
HASC United Boys 2010
Mt. Sinai Everton
6/2/22 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mt. Sinai Everton
7:00 PM
RVC Venom 2010 Boys
6/2/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Venom 2010 Boys
7:15 PM
Northport GU13 2009 Cheetahs
6/2/22 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Northport GU13 2009 Cheetahs
7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2007 Boys "Premier" Open Practices
6/2/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2007 Boys "Premier" Open Practices
GU16 Deer Park Fierce Open Practice
6/2/22 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
GU16 Deer Park Fierce Open Practice
Girls 2006 U16 - Commack Soccer - Open Practices
6/2/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls 2006 U16 - Commack Soccer - Open Practices
LISC Girls 2006 Tryouts
6/2/22 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
LISC Girls 2006 Tryouts
7:45 PM
Merrick United - BU18
6/2/22 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Merrick United - BU18
8:15 PM
LISC Boys 2006 Tryouts
6/2/22 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
LISC Boys 2006 Tryouts
5:00 PM
Albertson SC B15 (u8) Premier + Travel
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Albertson SC B15 (u8) Premier + Travel
Atletico FC Girls 2010
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2010
Boys 2006 NHP Wildcats Flying Tigers Tryouts
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2006 NHP Wildcats Flying Tigers Tryouts
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Eclipse" Open Practices
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Eclipse" Open Practices
East Coast B2013
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2013
East Coast B2014
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2014
East Coast B2015
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2015
East Coast G2013
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2013
East Coast G2014
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2014
East Coast G2015
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2015
G2010 - HBC Falcons
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
G2010 - HBC Falcons
G2012 CSH Galaxy
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM
G2012 CSH Galaxy
LISC Girls 2012 Tryouts
6/3/22 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
LISC Girls 2012 Tryouts
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009
6/3/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009
Levittown Thunder GU12
6/3/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Levittown Thunder GU12
5:45 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2010
6/3/22 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2010
NY Surf Girl's 2011
6/3/22 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2011
6:00 PM
Albertson SC B14 (u9) Premier + Travel
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Albertson SC B14 (u9) Premier + Travel
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
East Coast B2009
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2009
East Coast B2010
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2010
East Coast B2011
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2011
East Coast B2012
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2012
East Coast G2009
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2009
East Coast G2010
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2010
East Coast G2011
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2011
East Coast G2012
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2012
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
HBC Wildcats Tryouts
6/3/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HBC Wildcats Tryouts
6:15 PM
G2011 CSHH Fireworks- Tryouts
6/3/22 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
G2011 CSHH Fireworks- Tryouts
6:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2010 Boys "Galaxy" Open Practices
6/3/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2010 Boys "Galaxy" Open Practices
LISC Boys 2008 Tryouts
6/3/22 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
LISC Boys 2008 Tryouts
6:45 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2009
6/3/22 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2009
7:00 PM
Albertson SC B13 (u10) Premier + Travel
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Albertson SC B13 (u10) Premier + Travel
East Coast B2004
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2004
East Coast B2005
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2005
East Coast B2006
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2006
East Coast B2007
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2007
East Coast B2008
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2008
East Coast G2004
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2004
East Coast G2005
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2005
East Coast G2006
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2006
East Coast G2007
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2007
East Coast G2008
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2008
LISC Girls 2010 Tryouts
6/3/22 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
LISC Girls 2010 Tryouts
7:45 PM
NY Surf Girls 2008
6/3/22 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
NY Surf Girls 2008
8:00 PM
LISC Boys 2007 Tryouts
6/3/22 8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
LISC Boys 2007 Tryouts
4:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6/6/22 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
4:30 PM
2011 Hota
6/6/22 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2011 Hota
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Chargers" Open Practices
6/6/22 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Chargers" Open Practices
Commack Soccer 2014 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/6/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2014 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
HASC Thunder Girls 2011 2012
6/6/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
HASC Thunder Girls 2011 2012
5:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Eclipse" Open Practices
6/6/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Eclipse" Open Practices
LISC Girls 2013 Tryouts
6/6/22 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
LISC Girls 2013 Tryouts
LISC Girls 2014 Tryouts
6/6/22 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
LISC Girls 2014 Tryouts
Merrick Elite - GU11
6/6/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Merrick Elite - GU11
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2011
6/6/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2011
Atletico FC Boys 2012
6/6/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2012
6:00 PM
Bellmore United FC U17B Tryouts
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore United FC U17B Tryouts
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
Commack Soccer 2008 Boys "Revolution" Open Practices
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2008 Boys "Revolution" Open Practices
Commack Soccer 2014 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2014 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
Elmont: Girls 2014, 2015 Travel Teams Tryouts
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Elmont: Girls 2014, 2015 Travel Teams Tryouts
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
Hauppauge BU13 Booted Eagles Team Tryout
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge BU13 Booted Eagles Team Tryout
Hauppauge BU13 White Lightening Team Tryout
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge BU13 White Lightening Team Tryout
Hauppauge Explosion Premier GU13 team - Goalie needed. Other welcome to tryouts
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge Explosion Premier GU13 team - Goalie needed. Other welcome to tryouts
Hauppauge GU12 FLASH Team Tryout
6/6/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge GU12 FLASH Team Tryout
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009
6/6/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009
LISC Girls 2011 Tryouts
6/6/22 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
LISC Girls 2011 Tryouts
7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2007/2008 Girls "Sirens/Sparks" Open Practices
6/6/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2007/2008 Girls "Sirens/Sparks" Open Practices
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
6/6/22 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
Tryouts for fall 2022 Levittown Reign G2008
6/6/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts for fall 2022 Levittown Reign G2008
7:30 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
6/6/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
HASC Dare Devils G2007
6/6/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HASC Dare Devils G2007
Hauppauge BU11 UNITED Team Tryout
6/6/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hauppauge BU11 UNITED Team Tryout
Hauppauge BU11 WOLF PACK Team Tryout
6/6/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hauppauge BU11 WOLF PACK Team Tryout
Hauppauge BU12 PHANTOMS Team Tryout
6/6/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hauppauge BU12 PHANTOMS Team Tryout
8:00 PM
FA Euro New York - MLS NEXT 2010 Tryouts
6/6/22 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
FA Euro New York - MLS NEXT 2010 Tryouts
FA Euro New York - MLS NEXT 2011 Tryouts
6/6/22 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
FA Euro New York - MLS NEXT 2011 Tryouts
8:30 PM
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
6/6/22 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/7/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2010
6/7/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2010
G2012 CSH Galaxy
6/7/22 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM
G2012 CSH Galaxy
Mt Sinai Atletico Tryouts
6/7/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mt Sinai Atletico Tryouts
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009
6/7/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009
Atletico FC Girls 2009
6/7/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009
Commack Soccer 2006 Boys "Inferno" Open Practice
6/7/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2006 Boys "Inferno" Open Practice
Longwood Legacy G2007
6/7/22 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Longwood Legacy G2007
6:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/7/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
Hauppauge BU9 Avengers Team Tryout
6/7/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge BU9 Avengers Team Tryout
Hauppauge GU9 NEW Team Tryout
6/7/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge GU9 NEW Team Tryout
6:15 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Cheetahs" Open Practices
6/7/22 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Cheetahs" Open Practices
G2011 CSHH Fireworks- Tryouts
6/7/22 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
G2011 CSHH Fireworks- Tryouts
6:30 PM
East Islip Scorpions G06
6/7/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Scorpions G06
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
6/7/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
LISC Girls 2010 Tryouts
6/7/22 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
LISC Girls 2010 Tryouts
Mt. Sinai Everton
6/7/22 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mt. Sinai Everton
7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005
6/7/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005
Atletico FC Boys 2006
6/7/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
6/7/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
7:15 PM
Northport GU13 2009 Cheetahs
6/7/22 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Northport GU13 2009 Cheetahs
7:30 PM
GU16 Deer Park Fierce Open Practice
6/7/22 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
GU16 Deer Park Fierce Open Practice
8:00 PM
Merrick United BU18 (2005/6) - Open Practice/Tryout
6/7/22 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Merrick United BU18 (2005/6) - Open Practice/Tryout
8:30 PM
LISC Boys 2004/2005 Tryouts
6/7/22 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
LISC Boys 2004/2005 Tryouts
4:30 PM
2011 Hota
6/8/22 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2011 Hota
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Chargers" Open Practices
6/8/22 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Chargers" Open Practices
Commack Soccer 2014 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/8/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2014 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
5:00 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
6/8/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
Merrick Eilte - G2012
6/8/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Merrick Eilte - G2012
5:30 PM
Levittown Thunder GU12
6/8/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Levittown Thunder GU12
6:00 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
6/8/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
6/8/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
Commack Soccer 2014 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/8/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2014 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
Elmont: Girls 2014, 2015 Travel Teams Tryouts
6/8/22 6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Elmont: Girls 2014, 2015 Travel Teams Tryouts
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6/8/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6:30 PM
2011 Hicksville Falcons Open Tryouts
6/8/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2011 Hicksville Falcons Open Tryouts
Commack Soccer 2007/2008 Girls "Sirens/Sparks" Open Practices
6/8/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2007/2008 Girls "Sirens/Sparks" Open Practices
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
6/8/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
7:00 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
6/8/22 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
7:30 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
6/8/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
HASC Dare Devils G2007
6/8/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HASC Dare Devils G2007
8:00 PM
Merrick United BU18 (2005/6) - Open Practice/Tryout
6/8/22 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Merrick United BU18 (2005/6) - Open Practice/Tryout
4:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6/9/22 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/9/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
5:00 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
6/9/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
Mt Sinai Atletico Tryouts
6/9/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mt Sinai Atletico Tryouts
5:15 PM
Albertson SC G13 (u10) Premier + Travel
6/9/22 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Albertson SC G13 (u10) Premier + Travel
5:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2006 Boys "Inferno" Open Practice
6/9/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2006 Boys "Inferno" Open Practice
Longwood Legacy G2007
6/9/22 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Longwood Legacy G2007
RVC Revolution Open Practices boys 2009
6/9/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RVC Revolution Open Practices boys 2009
6:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2008 Boys "Revolution" Open Practices
6/9/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2008 Boys "Revolution" Open Practices
Commack Soccer 2013 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/9/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2013 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
GU-13 VOB Blazers Fall 22 Season
6/9/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-13 VOB Blazers Fall 22 Season
6:30 PM
Albertson SC G12 (u11) Premier + Travel
6/9/22 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Albertson SC G12 (u11) Premier + Travel
East Islip Scorpions G06
6/9/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Scorpions G06
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
6/9/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
Mt. Sinai Everton
6/9/22 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mt. Sinai Everton
7:00 PM
Plainedge Rossoneri U11 Boys
6/9/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Plainedge Rossoneri U11 Boys
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
6/9/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
7:15 PM
Northport GU13 2009 Cheetahs
6/9/22 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Northport GU13 2009 Cheetahs
7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2007 Boys "Premier" Open Practices
6/9/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2007 Boys "Premier" Open Practices
GU16 Deer Park Fierce Open Practice
6/9/22 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
GU16 Deer Park Fierce Open Practice
5:00 PM
Albertson SC G15 (u8) Premier + Travel
6/10/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Albertson SC G15 (u8) Premier + Travel
Boys 2006 NHP Wildcats Flying Tigers Tryouts
6/10/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2006 NHP Wildcats Flying Tigers Tryouts
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Eclipse" Open Practices
6/10/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Eclipse" Open Practices
G2010 - HBC Falcons
6/10/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
G2010 - HBC Falcons
G2012 CSH Galaxy
6/10/22 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM
G2012 CSH Galaxy
6:00 PM
Albertson SC B12 (u11) Premier + Travel
6/10/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Albertson SC B12 (u11) Premier + Travel
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
6/10/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Boys "Pride" Open Practices
Elmont: Boys 2011 & 2012 Travel Teams Tryouts
6/10/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Elmont: Boys 2011 & 2012 Travel Teams Tryouts
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
6/10/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HASC BLUE REBELS G2009 TRYOUTS
HBC Wildcats Tryouts
6/10/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HBC Wildcats Tryouts
7:00 PM
Albertson SC B11 (u12) Premier + Travel
6/10/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Albertson SC B11 (u12) Premier + Travel
Plainedge Rossoneri U11 Boys
6/10/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Plainedge Rossoneri U11 Boys
5:00 PM
East Coast B2013
6/11/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2013
East Coast B2014
6/11/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2014
East Coast B2015
6/11/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2015
East Coast G2013
6/11/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2013
East Coast G2014
6/11/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2014
East Coast G2015
6/11/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2015
6:00 PM
East Coast B2009
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2009
East Coast B2010
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2010
East Coast B2011
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2011
East Coast B2012
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2012
East Coast G2009
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2009
East Coast G2010
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2010
East Coast G2011
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2011
East Coast G2012
6/11/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2012
7:00 PM
East Coast B2004
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2004
East Coast B2005
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2005
East Coast B2006
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2006
East Coast B2007
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2007
East Coast B2008
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2008
East Coast G2004
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2004
East Coast G2005
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2005
East Coast G2006
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2006
East Coast G2007
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2007
East Coast G2008
6/11/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2008
5:00 PM
East Coast B2013
6/12/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2013
East Coast B2014
6/12/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2014
East Coast B2015
6/12/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast B2015
East Coast G2013
6/12/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2013
East Coast G2014
6/12/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2014
East Coast G2015
6/12/22 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
East Coast G2015
6:00 PM
East Coast B2009
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2009
East Coast B2010
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2010
East Coast B2011
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2011
East Coast B2012
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast B2012
East Coast G2009
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2009
East Coast G2010
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2010
East Coast G2011
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2011
East Coast G2012
6/12/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
East Coast G2012
7:00 PM
East Coast B2004
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2004
East Coast B2005
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2005
East Coast B2006
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2006
East Coast B2007
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2007
East Coast B2008
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast B2008
East Coast G2004
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2004
East Coast G2005
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2005
East Coast G2006
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2006
East Coast G2007
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2007
East Coast G2008
6/12/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
East Coast G2008
4:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6/13/22 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
4:30 PM
Hauppauge BU10 REBELS Team Tryout
6/13/22 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Hauppauge BU10 REBELS Team Tryout
Hauppauge BU10 RUSH Team Tryout
6/13/22 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Hauppauge BU10 RUSH Team Tryout
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2012 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/13/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2012 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
HASC Thunder Girls 2011 2012
6/13/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
HASC Thunder Girls 2011 2012
6:00 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
Commack Soccer 2012 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2012 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
Elmont: Girls 2011, 2012 & 2013 Travel Teams Tryouts
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Elmont: Girls 2011, 2012 & 2013 Travel Teams Tryouts
Hauppauge BU8 NEW Team Tryout
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge BU8 NEW Team Tryout
Hauppauge GU8 NEW Team Tryout
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hauppauge GU8 NEW Team Tryout
NY Surf 2010 Girls tryout
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
NY Surf 2010 Girls tryout
NY Surf 2011 tryouts
6/13/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
NY Surf 2011 tryouts
7:00 PM
Girls 2012 U11 Bethpage Breakaways
6/13/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls 2012 U11 Bethpage Breakaways
7:30 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
6/13/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
HASC Dare Devils G2007
6/13/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HASC Dare Devils G2007
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/14/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
Girls 2011 Commack Pumas
6/14/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Girls 2011 Commack Pumas
5:30 PM
RVC Revolution Open Practices boys 2009
6/14/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RVC Revolution Open Practices boys 2009
6:00 PM
BU2006 NHP Wildcats: Flying Tigers
6/14/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
BU2006 NHP Wildcats: Flying Tigers
Commack Soccer 2011 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/14/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6:15 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Cheetahs" Open Practices
6/14/22 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2009 Girls "Cheetahs" Open Practices
6:30 PM
2010 East Islip Stars tryouts
6/14/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2010 East Islip Stars tryouts
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
6/14/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
7:00 PM
Girls 2012 U11 Bethpage Breakaways
6/14/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls 2012 U11 Bethpage Breakaways
7:15 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2009
6/14/22 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
NY Surf Girl's 2009
NY Surf Girls 2008
6/14/22 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
NY Surf Girls 2008
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2012 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/15/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2012 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
5:00 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
6/15/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
6:00 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
6/15/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 2009 HBC Wizards
Commack Soccer 2012 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/15/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2012 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
Elmont: Girls 2011, 2012 & 2013 Travel Teams Tryouts
6/15/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Elmont: Girls 2011, 2012 & 2013 Travel Teams Tryouts
West Hempstead Warriors 2011/‘12 boys tryouts
6/15/22 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
West Hempstead Warriors 2011/‘12 boys tryouts
6:15 PM
Albertson SC B09 (u14) Premier + Travel
6/15/22 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Albertson SC B09 (u14) Premier + Travel
6:30 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
6/15/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
7:00 PM
Girls 2012 U11 Bethpage Breakaways
6/15/22 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls 2012 U11 Bethpage Breakaways
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
6/15/22 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
7:30 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
6/15/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2008 Bethpage Skyhawks
HASC Dare Devils G2007
6/15/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HASC Dare Devils G2007
4:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6/16/22 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
4:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
6/16/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Girls Travel Team Tryouts
Girls 2011 Commack Pumas
6/16/22 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Girls 2011 Commack Pumas
5:00 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
6/16/22 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
HBC Raiders BU10
5:30 PM
Albertson SC B10 (u13) Premier + Travel
6/16/22 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Albertson SC B10 (u13) Premier + Travel
RVC Revolution Open Practices boys 2009
6/16/22 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RVC Revolution Open Practices boys 2009
6:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6/16/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2011 Boys Travel Team Tryouts
6:30 PM
2010 East Islip Stars tryouts
6/16/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2010 East Islip Stars tryouts
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
6/16/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HASC United B2010 Open Try Outs
7:00 PM
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
6/16/22 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Fury G2006/07 Girls Open Practices
7:30 PM
Commack Soccer 2007 Boys "Premier" Open Practices
6/16/22 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer 2007 Boys "Premier" Open Practices
Father's Day
6/19/22
Father's Day
4:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6/20/22 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bellmore Rebels Boys Birth year 2010
6:00 PM
BU2006 NHP Wildcats: Flying Tigers
6/21/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
BU2006 NHP Wildcats: Flying Tigers
6:00 PM
Bellmore Bulldogs - BOYS 2012 TRYOUTS
6/22/22 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore Bulldogs - BOYS 2012 TRYOUTS
6:30 PM
G2010 - HBC Falcons
6/22/22 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2010 - HBC Falcons
7:00 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
6/22/22 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Northport Girls 2008 Bobcats
6:00 PM
BU2006 NHP Wildcats: Flying Tigers
6/28/22 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
BU2006 NHP Wildcats: Flying Tigers

All tryout posts on this calendar are the proprietary property of Back of THE NET, Ltd., and the person(s) or organization(s) posting this information,
and the copyright is held by the originating source, and the Back of THE NET, Ltd. Any attempt to scrape or use other digital,
mechanical or any other means to copy or to republish any content or contents of this calendar, or individual posts without the
express written permission of its author or Back of THE NET, Ltd is strictly prohibited.

All Tryout Posts must be exclusive to BOTN except for your team or club website.
If your Tryout is posted elsewhere your BOTN Tryout will be auto-deleted.